Is Sushi Rice Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Salt, Brown Sugar

Check Sushi Rice Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep