Is SUSHI SEASONING, SUSHI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP DISTILLED VINEGAR AND RICE VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER), SALT AND BROWN SUGAR.
Check SUSHI SEASONING, SUSHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUSHI SEASONING, SUSHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


