Is Sushi Sonic Unsweetened Organic Sushi Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger, Water, Citric Acid, Salt

Check Sushi Sonic Unsweetened Organic Sushi Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sushi Sonic Unsweetened Organic Sushi Ginger is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
TangySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSide Dish