Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sushi Sonic, Wasabi 100%, 1.5 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze Dried 100% Wasabi (Wasabia Japonica)

Check Sushi Sonic, Wasabi 100%, 1.5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sushi Sonic, Wasabi 100%, 1.5 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing
Egg Free? Sushi Sonic, Wasabi 100%, 1.5 Fl Oz | Spoonful