Is Sushi Sonic Wasabi Blend (51% Wasabi with Horseradish and Mustard), 35-Ounce Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wasabi (Wasabia Japonica), Horseradish And Mustard

Check Sushi Sonic Wasabi Blend (51% Wasabi with Horseradish and Mustard), 35-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sushi Sonic Wasabi Blend (51% Wasabi with Horseradish and Mustard), 35-Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping