Is Sushic Spicy Mayo Roll Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Eggs, Water, Salt, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Calcium Disodium Edta, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Natural Flavor), Srirachi Chili Sauce (Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Contains Sodium Bisulfate As , And Xanthan Gum), Assorted Chili Pepper White Sesame Seed, Japanese Pepper, Ginger

Check Sushic Spicy Mayo Roll against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sushic Spicy Mayo Roll is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing