Is Sushic Tuna Lovers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sushi Rice (Rice, Water, Sushi Vinegar (Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar Salt, Corn Syrup, Rice Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Fermented Rice Extract (Rice Alcohol, Salt, Citric Acid), Brown Sugar)), Tuna, Avocado, Sushi Ginger (Ginger, Salt Sugar, Vinegar), Wasabi (Horseradish, Mustard, Mustard Extract, Citric Acid, Vitamin C Artificial Coloring (Yellow 5, Blue 1), Water), Sesame Seed, Seaweed

Check Sushic Tuna Lovers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sushic Tuna Lovers is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Sushic Tuna Lovers | Spoonful