Is Susie Q's No MSG, Sugar-Free Santa Maria Style Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pacific Sea Salt, California Garlic, Himalayan Salt, Black Pepper, Parsley, Safflower Oil, Calcium Stearate, Organic Stevia Extract

Check Susie Q's No MSG, Sugar-Free Santa Maria Style Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Susie Q's No MSG, Sugar-Free Santa Maria Style Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading