Is Susie Q's No MSG, Sugar-Free Santa Maria Style Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pacific Sea Salt, California Garlic, Himalayan Salt, Black Pepper, Parsley, Safflower Oil, Calcium Stearate, Organic Stevia Extract

Check Susie Q's No MSG, Sugar-Free Santa Maria Style Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Susie Q's No MSG, Sugar-Free Santa Maria Style Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading