Is Suso Apple & Elderflower Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juices From Concentrate (60%) (apple (41%), Grape, Lemon), Carbonated Water, Flavourings.
Check Suso Apple & Elderflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suso Apple & Elderflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


