Is Suso Apple & Elderflower Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juices From Concentrate (60%) (apple (41%), Grape, Lemon), Carbonated Water, Flavourings.
Check Suso Apple & Elderflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suso Apple & Elderflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


