Is Sutter Buttes Balsamic Vinegar Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar, lemon flavor.

Check Sutter Buttes Balsamic Vinegar Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCooking