Is SUTTER BUTTES NATURAL & ARTISAN FOODS, PINEAPPLE-MANGO HABANERO JAM, PINEAPPLE-MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HABANERO, PEPPERS, YELLOW BELL, PEPPERS, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PECTIN.
Check SUTTER BUTTES NATURAL & ARTISAN FOODS, PINEAPPLE-MANGO HABANERO JAM, PINEAPPLE-MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUTTER BUTTES NATURAL & ARTISAN FOODS, PINEAPPLE-MANGO HABANERO JAM, PINEAPPLE-MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


