Is Sutter Home Chardonnay White Wine 187 ML 4-Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Chardonnay Grap
Check Sutter Home Chardonnay White Wine 187 ML 4-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sutter Home Chardonnay White Wine 187 ML 4-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sutter Home Chardonnay White Wine 187 ML 4-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityButtery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


