Is Sutter Home Family Vineyards Fre Alcohol Removed Chardonnay Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dealcoholized Chardonnay Wine, Grape Juice, Grape Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, and Potassium Metabisulfite (to Protect the Natural Flavor, Clarity and Color).
Check Sutter Home Family Vineyards Fre Alcohol Removed Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sutter Home Family Vineyards Fre Alcohol Removed Chardonnay in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sutter Home Family Vineyards Fre Alcohol Removed Chardonnay is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerAsda
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


