Is Sutter Home Family Vineyards Merlot 187 mL Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Merlot Grap
Check Sutter Home Family Vineyards Merlot 187 mL Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sutter Home Family Vineyards Merlot 187 mL Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sutter Home Family Vineyards Merlot 187 mL Bottles is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


