Is Sutter Home Family Vineyards Moscato 187 mL Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Moscato Grap
Check Sutter Home Family Vineyards Moscato 187 mL Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sutter Home Family Vineyards Moscato 187 mL Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sutter Home Family Vineyards Moscato 187 mL Bottles is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


