Is Sutter Home Family Vineyards Red Wine Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Red Blend Grap
Check Sutter Home Family Vineyards Red Wine Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sutter Home Family Vineyards Red Wine Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
Pompeian Vinegar Organic Red Wine Unfiltered - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Sutter Home Family Vineyards Red Wine Blend is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


