Is Sutter Home Family Vineyards Red Wine Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Red Blend Grap

Check Sutter Home Family Vineyards Red Wine Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sutter Home Family Vineyards Red Wine Blend is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Sutter Home Family Vineyards Red Wine Blend | Spoonful