Is Sutter Home Fre Sparkling Brut Cans - 4-250 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dealcoholized White Wine Grape, Grape Juice, Grape Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Metabisulfite (To Protect The Natural Flavor, Clarity And Color)
Check Sutter Home Fre Sparkling Brut Cans - 4-250 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sutter Home Fre Sparkling Brut Cans - 4-250 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


