Is Sutter Home White Zinfandel Wine 187 ML 4-Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California White Zinfandel Grap
Check Sutter Home White Zinfandel Wine 187 ML 4-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sutter Home White Zinfandel Wine 187 ML 4-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sutter Home White Zinfandel Wine 187 ML 4-Pack is available at 3 retailers
WalmartUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


