Is Suzies Organic Spicy Brown Mustard, 12 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check Suzies Organic Spicy Brown Mustard, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suzies Organic Spicy Brown Mustard, 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad