Is Suzie's Organic Yellow Mustard, 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika, Organic Spices, Organic Dehydrated Garlic
Check Suzie's Organic Yellow Mustard, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suzie's Organic Yellow Mustard, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Suzie's Organic Yellow Mustard, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


