Is Suzies, Puffed Cakes Spelt Agave Organic, 5 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Puffed Spelt Wheat Kernels, Agave Syrup,this Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Also Produce

Check Suzies, Puffed Cakes Spelt Agave Organic, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suzies, Puffed Cakes Spelt Agave Organic, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go