Is Suzie's Quinoa with Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Quinoa , Olive Oil , Salt .

Check Suzie's Quinoa with Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suzie's Quinoa with Olive Oil is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
FluffyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking