Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Suzie's Thin Lentil Crisps With Sprouted Brown Rice & Quinoa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LENTIL PELLETS (LENTIL FLOUR. CORN FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, PEA PROTEIN, SEA SALT, SPROUTED BROWN RICE AND QUINOA.

Check Suzie's Thin Lentil Crisps With Sprouted Brown Rice & Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Suzie's Thin Lentil Crisps With Sprouted Brown Rice & Quinoa | Spoonful