Is SUZIE'S, UNSWEETENED QUINOAMILK BEVERAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOAMILK (FILTERED WATER, QUINOA), CALCIUM CARBONATE, GELLAN GUM, SEA SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E).

Check SUZIE'S, UNSWEETENED QUINOAMILK BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUZIE'S, UNSWEETENED QUINOAMILK BEVERAGE is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie