Is SVEDKA Blue Raspberry Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring water, wheat

Check SVEDKA Blue Raspberry Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SVEDKA Blue Raspberry Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoWalmartHy-VeeMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking