Is SVEDKA Cherry Limeade Flavored Vodka, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- winter wheat
winter wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Made with spring water and winter wheat
Check SVEDKA Cherry Limeade Flavored Vodka, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SVEDKA Cherry Limeade Flavored Vodka, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
SVEDKA Cherry Limeade Flavored Vodka, 750 ml Bottle, 35% ABV is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


