Is SVEDKA Pure Infusions Ginger Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 60 Proof Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With Spring Water And Winter Whea

Check SVEDKA Pure Infusions Ginger Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 60 Proof against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SVEDKA Pure Infusions Ginger Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 60 Proof is available at 2 retailers

VonsWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Lactose Free? SVEDKA Pure Infusions Ginger Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 60 Proof | Spoonful