Is SVEDKA Pure Infusions Ginger Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 60 Proof Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made With Spring Water And Winter Whea
Check SVEDKA Pure Infusions Ginger Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 60 Proof against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SVEDKA Pure Infusions Ginger Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 60 Proof in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SVEDKA Pure Infusions Ginger Lime Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 60 Proof is available at 2 retailers
VonsWalmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


