Is SVEDKA Raspberry Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With Spring Water And Winter Whea

Check SVEDKA Raspberry Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SVEDKA Raspberry Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWalgreens

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? SVEDKA Raspberry Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof | Spoonful