Is SVEDKA Vanilla Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- winter wheat
winter wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
vodka, spring water, winter wheat, flavorings
Check SVEDKA Vanilla Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SVEDKA Vanilla Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
SVEDKA Vanilla Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


