Is S&W Beans Kidney - 15.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Prepared Dark Red Kidney Beans, Water, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Color).
Check S&W Beans Kidney - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&W Beans Kidney - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
S&W Beans Kidney - 15.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
VonsRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


