Is S&W Heirloom Series Beans Jacobs Cattle - 15 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Jacob's Cattle Beans, Water, Salt
Check S&W Heirloom Series Beans Jacobs Cattle - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&W Heirloom Series Beans Jacobs Cattle - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


