Is S&W Petite-Cut Mild Diced Tomatoes with Hatch Green Chilies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Green Chili Peppers, Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Hatch Green Chili Peppers, Citric Acid, Spices, Garlic Powder, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder
Check S&W Petite-Cut Mild Diced Tomatoes with Hatch Green Chilies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&W Petite-Cut Mild Diced Tomatoes with Hatch Green Chilies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupToppingMeal Prep


