Is S&W Premium Canned Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Salt (For Flavor)

Check S&W Premium Canned Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S&W Premium Canned Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz Can is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredient