Is S&w S & W Brown Rice 28oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Long Grain Brown Rice.
Check S&w S & W Brown Rice 28oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&w S & W Brown Rice 28oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
S&w S & W Brown Rice 28oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


