Is S&W, SLICED PARTY BEETS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEETS, WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.
Check S&W, SLICED PARTY BEETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&W, SLICED PARTY BEETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Doritos Nаcho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips Party Size
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Vegetable · Slice, Can
Flavor
EarthySweetTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingGarnishingSnacking


