Is S&W, SLICED PARTY BEETS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETS, WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.

Check S&W, SLICED PARTY BEETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice, Can

Flavor
EarthySweetTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingGarnishingSnacking