Is S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Petite-Cut in Rich Juice - 14.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.

Check S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Petite-Cut in Rich Juice - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Petite-Cut in Rich Juice - 14.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad