Is S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Petite-Cut with Sweet Onions & Roasted Garlic in Rich Juice - 14.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
tomatoes, tomato juice, high fructose corn syrup, tomato puree, onions, roasted garlic, salt, citric acid, dried onion, spices, onion powder, calcium chloride, natural flavors
Check S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Petite-Cut with Sweet Onions & Roasted Garlic in Rich Juice - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Petite-Cut with Sweet Onions & Roasted Garlic in Rich Juice - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Prego Pasta Sauce, Alfredo Sauce With Roasted Garlic and Parmesan Cheese, 14.5 Ounce Jar
Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz
Muir Glen Organic Diced Tomatoes Fire Roasted -- 14.5 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can


