Is S&W Tomatoes Stewed Premium Mexican Recipe - 14.5 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Red Chili Puree, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Celery, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor.
Check S&W Tomatoes Stewed Premium Mexican Recipe - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&W Tomatoes Stewed Premium Mexican Recipe - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz
Amy’s Soup, Organic Light in Sodium Chunky Tomato Bisque, Made With Organic Tomatoes, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Muir Glen Organic Diced Tomatoes Fire Roasted -- 14.5 oz
Where to buy
S&W Tomatoes Stewed Premium Mexican Recipe - 14.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Can


