Is Swaadish Ginger Curry Sauces Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (71%), Fresh Root Ginger (8.9%), Sunflower Oil, Water, Coriander Leaves, Green Chillies, Salt (1.1%), Fenugreek Seeds, Ground Coriander, Cumin, Turmeric, Cinnamon & Cloves, Dry Curry Leaves. Prepared In An Environment Where Nuts, Gluten And Mustard May Be Present.
Check Swaadish Ginger Curry Sauces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swaadish Ginger Curry Sauces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepStir Fry


