Is SWAD, BLENDED MUSTARD OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, MUSTARD OIL.

Check SWAD, BLENDED MUSTARD OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGrilling