Is SWAD, COCONUT OIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL.

Check SWAD, COCONUT OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWAD, COCONUT OIL is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry