Is Swad Dakshin Brown Sona Masoori Rice - 10lbs. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sona Masoori Rice

Check Swad Dakshin Brown Sona Masoori Rice - 10lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swad Dakshin Brown Sona Masoori Rice - 10lbs. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishOn The Go