Is Swad Dal Masoor - 32 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Split Lentils
Check Swad Dal Masoor - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swad Dal Masoor - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT EVERYDAY DAL, RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT
Tasty Bite Organic Indian Coconut Squash Dal
INDIAN PALAK PANEER CREAMED SPINACH & CHEESE WITH RAJMAH DAL MADE WITH ORGANIC SPINACH, BEANS & BASMATI RICE, INDIAN
RED LENTILS, LAL MASSOR DAL
SWAD, COCONUT OIL
Where to buy
Swad Dal Masoor - 32 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonGiant Eagle
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


