Is Swad Madras Curry Powder, 7 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, Turmeric, Fenugreek, Cumin, Chilli, Curry Leaves, Salt, Cinnamon, Clove, Ginger, Black Pepper, Garlic, Asafoetida
Check Swad Madras Curry Powder, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swad Madras Curry Powder, 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swad Madras Curry Powder, 7 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


