Is Swad Ponni Raw Rice - 4lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ponni Raw Rice

Check Swad Ponni Raw Rice - 4lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swad Ponni Raw Rice - 4lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep